Minggu, 06 Maret 2011

Yuriko Shiratori Sexy

Nicknames: Yuriko Shiratori, ゆりり~, Yuriri, シラユリ, Shirayuri
Birth Date: 4-29, 1983
Birth Place: Sendai, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan
Blood Type: O
Height: 166 cm / 5′ 6″
Hobbies: Cooking, Calligraphy, Ilustrations, Knitting, Short Distance Running, Walking, Badminton.

yuriko shiratori is a sexy hot young girl -31.jpg

yuriko shiratori is a sexy hot young girl -21.jpg
yuriko shiratori is a sexy hot young girl -22.jpg
is a sexy hot young girl -22.jpg
yuriko shiratori is a sexy hot young girl -23.jpg
yuriko shiratori is a sexy hot young girl -24.jpg
yuriko shiratori is a sexy hot young girl -26.jpg
yuriko shiratori is a sexy hot young girl -27.jpg
yuriko shiratori is a sexy hot young girl -28.jpg
yuriko shiratori is a sexy hot young girl -34.jpg
yuriko shiratori is a sexy hot young girl -35.jpg
yuriko shiratori is a sexy hot young girl -36.jpg

0 Comments:

Poskan Komentar