Rabu, 06 April 2011

Anzu Sayuri Beautiful Model, Actress And Singer

Name: Anzu Sayuri
Japanese name: 杏さゆり)
Real name: Sasaki Sayuri (佐々木さゆり)
Chinese name: 杏小百合
Birthdate: September 20, 1983
Birthplace: Kanagawa
Occupation: Model, actress and singer
Height: 164cm
Bust: 83cm
Waist: 53cm
Hips: 88cm
Shoe size: 24.5cm
Hobby: Listening to music
Anzu-Sayuri-is-so-beautiful-24.jpg-
Anzu-Sayuri-is-so-beautiful-26.jpg-
Anzu-Sayuri-is-so-beautiful-14.jpg-
Anzu-Sayuri-is-so-beautiful-12.jpg-
Anzu-Sayuri-is-so-beautiful-13.jpg-
Anzu-Sayuri-is-so-beautiful-15.jpg-
Anzu-Sayuri-is-so-beautiful-16.jpg-

Anzu-Sayuri-is-so-beautiful-17.jpg-
Anzu-Sayuri-is-so-beautiful-18.jpg-
Anzu-Sayuri-is-so-beautiful-19.jpg-
Anzu-Sayuri-is-so-beautiful-21.jpg-
Anzu-Sayuri-is-so-beautiful-22.jpg-
Anzu-Sayuri-is-so-beautiful-23.jpg-
Anzu-Sayuri-is-so-beautiful-25.jpg-
Anzu-Sayuri-is-so-beautiful-28.jpg-
Anzu-Sayuri-is-so-beautiful-29.jpg-
Anzu-Sayuri-is-so-beautiful-30.jpg-
Anzu-Sayuri-is-so-beautiful-31.jpg-
photoforum215014493.jpg Sayuri Anzu image by pearljammer78

http://pene13.blogspot.com/2011/02/anzu-sayuri-beautiful-model-actress-and.html

0 Comments:

Poskan Komentar